$200 OFF*

$600+ orders - code NYC200*

See Details See Details Close

Take $100 off your order of $300 or more or
Take $200 off your order of $600 or more

Use code NYC200 at checkout.

Offer valid from 04/15/2014 to 05/15/2014. Valid for full-price orders shipped to USA addresses only. Valid online only. Not valid at DKNY Company Stores or department or specialty stores. Offer cannot be redeemed for cash or applied to taxes or previous purchases. Offer is not valid on the purchase of gift cards and cannot be combined. Non-transferable. Terms of offer are subject to change at any time. Exceptions may apply.

To view this experience, you need JavaScript enabled and the latest Adobe Flash Player installed. Get Adobe Flash Player.
SPRING AD CAMPAIGN
SPRING AD CAMPAIGN
EXPERIENCE SPRING 2014

DKNY Times

April 20, 2014

A$AP ROCKY

Position: WIDE RECEIVER
Height: 5'9"
Hair Color: BLACK HAIR
Eye Color: BROWN EYES
Hometown: NEW YORK CITY
Birthday: OCTOBER 3, 1988
Nickname: LORD FLACKO
Other Talents: DIRECTOR, PRODUCER

Vote for Team Rocky #DKNYDRAFT here.

Visit DKNY.com/Draft to watch the players in action.

DKNY PR GIRL

TWEETS
  • RT @AccessoryMinded: 😍 exotic cuff!!! From @dkny @donnakarannyc Love it! #2014 #donnakaran #dkny #jewelry #gold #cuff… http://t.co/HLM8Ychm…

    3 hours, 13 minutes ago via
  • Yours???! “@stephkornblum: Bridal shower shopping at @dkny... (@ DKNY) http://t.co/v4URcJWjLI”

    3 hours, 14 minutes ago via
  • RT @MAKERSwomen: She worked at #AnnieKlein longer than Anne Klein. Watch >> http://t.co/gLFZgrbmXw @dkny http://t.co/Eh4HdYGuJL

    3 hours, 14 minutes ago via
FOLLOW
@DKNY ON TWITTER
Share
Loading...
Close X